RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marana, Arizona
you RUN the place
11279 W. Grier Road, Marana, Arizona, 85653, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shalise Borden
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 17th 2012, 8:07pm
Comments
Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Mar 16, 2012 to Mar 17, 2012
University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
AAG
Amphitheater
Arizona
Asics
Athletics Canada
Buckeye Union
Buena
Canyon Del Oro
Casa Grande Union
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Central Arizona
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Cienega
El Paso Americas
El Paso Andress
El Paso Austin
El Paso Burges
El Paso Coronado
El Paso Eastwood
El Paso Franklin
El Paso Jefferson
Florence
Flowing Wells
Ironwood Ridge
Lewis-Clark State
Marana
Mountain View Marana
New Mexico State
Northern Arizona
Palo Verde Magnet
Paradise Valley
Pima
Pima Track Club
Pole Pilots
Rincon University
Rio Rico
Sabino
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
Show Low
sonora
St Augustine Catholic
St Norbert
Sunnyside
Texas Tech
TheTrackAthlete
Tombstone
Tucson Inter
Tucson Magnet
Unattached
USOC-Paralympic
Utah State
Vassar
Western State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Quentin
Buena
11.14
+0.0
2
2
James, Bryant
Tombstone
11.15w
+2.3
3
3
McClusky, Shane
El Paso Franklin
11.16w
+2.3
3
4
Kime, Quintin
Canyon Del Oro
11.17w
+2.3
3
5
Davis, Deshaun
Florence
11.25
+0.0
2
6
Turner, Alex
Sabino
11.27
+0.0
1
7
Brooks, Tyler
Cienega
11.39w
+2.3
3
8
Howard, Aric
Sahuarita
11.42
+0.0
2
10
Hernandez, Marcos
El Paso Franklin
11.43
+0.0
2
9
Colston, Zackry
Sabino
11.43w
+2.3
3
11
Brown, Josh
Canyon Del Oro
11.44w
+2.3
3
12
Brown, Nick
Florence
11.44
+0.0
1
13
Vartanian, Jason
Canyon Del Oro
11.53
+0.0
2
14
DiCicco, Cody
Flowing Wells
11.55w
+2.3
3
15
Brandt, Ty
Salpointe Cathol
11.56
+0.0
2
16
Urbina, Aiden
El Paso Burges
11.69
+0.0
1
17
Hernandez, Chris
El Paso Americas
11.70
+0.0
1
18
Smith, Zaquree
Florence
11.75
+0.0
2
19
Salcido, Robert
Flowing Wells
11.88
+0.0
1
20
Dupree, Eric
Sahuaro
11.89
+0.0
1
21
Muhammond, Matin
Cesar Chavez
12.09
+0.0
2
--
Colbert, Nicholas
El Paso Franklin
FSw
+2.3
3
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Markus
Texas Tech
10.46w
+3.0
1
2
Schuler, Joshua
AAG
10.50w
+3.0
1
3
Miller, Raymond
AAG
10.55w
+3.0
1
3
Harvey, Zion
Pima Track Club
10.55w
+3.0
1
5
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
10.57w
+3.0
1
6
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
10.58w
+2.8
2
7
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
10.68w
+3.0
1
8
Brantley, Taheric
Texas Tech
10.74w
+3.0
1
9
Givens, Dennis
Northern Arizona
10.78w
+3.0
1
10
Wesley Williams, Bryan
Unattached
10.82w
+2.8
2
11
Carson, Devontae
Central Arizona
10.92w
+4.5
3
12
Yonas, Patrick
Pima
10.94w
+2.8
2
13
Avitia, Alfonso
Pima
11.03w
+2.8
2
14
Lee, Devin
Central Arizona
11.06w
+2.8
2
15
Schreiber, Brent
St Norbert
11.14w
+4.5
3
16
Payne, Mikey
Utah State
11.15w
+3.0
1
17
McMurray,Jr., Troy
Central Arizona
11.19w
+4.5
3
18
Betton, Jarell
Pima
11.64w
+4.5
3
19
Harvey, Zion
USOC-Paralympic
12.26w
+4.5
3
20
Gers, Tanner
USOC-Paralympic
12.27w
+4.5
3
21
Ricaurte, Rafael
Vassar
12.61w
+4.5
3
--
Harris, Aaron
Unattached
FSw
+4.5
3
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Robert
Florence
22.48
nwi
2
2
Mendez, Quentin
Buena
22.54
nwi
1
3
Jones, Aaron
El Paso Burges
22.71
nwi
2
4
Davis, Deshaun
Florence
22.81
nwi
3
5
Haack, Christian
El Paso Franklin
22.86
nwi
1
6
Jones, Kenny
El Paso Burges
22.98
nwi
3
7
James, Bryant
Tombstone
23.03
nwi
3
8
Garcia, Uriel
El Paso Americas
23.06
nwi
1
9
Jordan, Jerry
Cesar Chavez
23.12
nwi
3
10
Brooks, Tyler
Cienega
23.18
nwi
3
11
Brown, Nick
Florence
23.22
nwi
2
12
Savage, Keon
Casa Grande Unio
23.25
nwi
2
13
Kime, Quintin
Canyon Del Oro
23.31
nwi
3
14
Weeks, Josh
Show Low
23.32
nwi
1
15
Duron, Max
El Paso Coronado
23.33
nwi
2
16
Vartanian, Jason
Canyon Del Oro
23.37
nwi
2
17
Wallace, Levi
Tucson Magnet
23.38
nwi
1
18
Royse, Kyle
El Paso Franklin
23.47
nwi
1
19
Sims, Ben
Buena
23.53
nwi
2
20
Howard, Aric
Sahuarita
23.59
nwi
3
21
Riggins, Devone
Tombstone
23.96
nwi
1
22
Salcido, Robert
Flowing Wells
23.97
nwi
1
23
Brown, Dallas
Sabino
24.10
nwi
1
24
Colston, Zackry
Sabino
25.11
nwi
3
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McTear, Jamarius
Central Arizona
21.01
+0.0
2
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.19
+0.0
1
3
Henderson, Markus
Texas Tech
21.24
+0.0
1
4
Miller, Raymond
AAG
21.37
+0.0
1
5
Pimentel, Silas
Utah State
21.37
+0.0
1
6
Schuler, Joshua
AAG
21.41
+0.0
1
7
Harvey, Zion
Pima Track Club
21.70
+0.0
1
8
McMurray, Malcolm
Central Arizona
21.70
+0.0
4
9
Leake, Cliff
Arizona
21.75
+0.0
2
10
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
21.78
+0.0
1
11
Givens, Dennis
Northern Arizona
21.84
+0.0
1
12
Brantley, Taheric
Texas Tech
21.85
+0.0
2
13
Nelson, Corey
AAG
21.92
+0.0
1
14
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
21.99
+0.0
2
15
Wesley Williams, Bryan
Unattached
22.18
+0.0
2
16
Mortel, Reginald
Central Arizona
22.24
+0.0
3
17
Di Sabella, Miles
Northern Arizona
22.26
+0.0
2
18
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
22.49
+0.0
3
19
McMurray,Jr., Troy
Central Arizona
22.50
+0.0
3
20
Lee, Devin
Central Arizona
22.53
+0.0
4
21
Schreiber, Brent
St Norbert
22.71
+0.0
4
22
Payne, Mikey
Utah State
22.78
+0.0
2
23
Carrillo, Sergio
Arizona
22.84
+0.0
3
24
Carson, Devontae
Central Arizona
22.88
+0.0
4
25
Hughes, Mark
Northern Arizona
23.17
+0.0
2
26
Urreiztieta, Lezo
Arizona
23.24
+0.0
4
27
Leung, Chris
Pima
23.45
+0.0
3
28
Schneider, Jake
St Norbert
23.61
+0.0
4
29
Ivie, Harrison
Arizona
23.93
+0.0
3
30
McKinley, Darien
Arizona
24.30
+0.0
4
31
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
24.81
+0.0
4
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Monderrio
El Paso Burges
50.25
2
2
Monticone, Robert
El Paso Americas
50.37
3
3
Weeks, Josh
Show Low
50.39
1
3
Coulter, Collin
Ironwood Ridge
50.39
3
5
Price, Toure
Chandler
50.41
3
6
Savage, Keon
Casa Grande Unio
50.94
1
7
Garcia, Isaias
El Paso Franklin
51.06
2
8
Castano, Gilberto
El Paso Franklin
51.30
1
9
Chacon, Bobby
El Paso Coronado
51.61
3
10
Gasca, Marcos
Rio Rico
52.02
2
11
Harshman, Matt
Sabino
52.05
2
12
Berson, Tyler
Ironwood Ridge
52.07
2
13
Metz, Ryan
El Paso Andress
52.13
1
14
Herrera, Chris
Flowing Wells
52.40
2
15
Wallace, Levi
Tucson Magnet
52.95
1
16
cruz, brandon
Mountain View Ma
52.96
1
17
Fielder, Kendall
Flowing Wells
53.24
2
18
Avila, Eddie
El Paso Burges
53.82
3
19
Campos, Ruben
El Paso Eastwood
53.86
1
20
Moreno, Troy
El Paso Burges
53.88
2
21
Rova, Brice
Show Low
53.94
3
22
Flaherty, Mack
Rincon Universit
53.99
2
23
Lyon, Kevin
El Paso Eastwood
55.51
1
24
Howard, Aric
Sahuarita
55.69
1
25
Baker, Garrett
Catalina Foothil
55.95
3
26
Apodaca, Frankie
Sahuarita
56.48
3
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Isaiah
Texas Tech
47.21
1
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
47.58
1
3
Leake, Cliff
Arizona
47.75
1
4
McTear, Jamarius
Central Arizona
47.86
3
5
Mason, Jamele
Texas Tech
48.63
1
6
Mortel, Reginald
Central Arizona
48.77
2
7
Watts, Landon
Utah State
48.78
1
8
Eichberger, James
Arizona
48.99
1
9
Garret, Ishan
Central Arizona
49.15
2
10
Carrillo, Sergio
Arizona
49.69
2
11
Hayes, Demitri
Pima
50.26
2
12
Burgess, Jordan
Texas Tech
50.47
1
13
Ross, Lance
Pima
50.58
2
14
Scarber, Frederick
Northern Arizona
51.40
3
15
Leung, Chris
Pima
51.58
3
16
Walker, Lonnie
Unattached
51.77
3
17
Green, Nick
Texas Tech
52.45
3
18
Odol, Ochor
Unattached
53.24
2
19
Ramos, Robert
Pima Track Club
56.69
3
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tarango, Danny
El Paso Burges
1:56.11
1
2
Kenyawani, Noah
Rincon Universit
1:57.76
1
3
Carter, Melvin
El Paso Andress
2:00.64
1
4
Quintero, Jorge
El Paso Burges
2:00.89
1
5
Laverty, Cameron
El Paso Americas
2:03.34
1
6
Rios, Steven
El Paso Eastwood
2:03.86
1
7
Wallace, Steven
El Paso Eastwood
2:04.53
1
8
Clark, Isaiah
El Paso Andress
2:04.61
1
9
Vasquez, Emilio
Catalina Foothil
2:05.24
1
10
Buntyn, Caleb
El Paso Eastwood
2:05.50
1
11
Whitlow, Cameron
Flowing Wells
2:05.95
1
12
Dean, Deselle
Chandler
2:06.48
1
13
Hernandez, Alberto
Salpointe Cathol
2:06.64
1
14
Gary, Dominick
El Paso Andress
2:07.31
1
15
Rodriquez, Eddie
El Paso Coronado
2:07.99
1
16
Montano, Marcus
St Augustine Cat
2:10.50
1
17
Aragon, David
St Augustine Cat
2:11.26
1
18
Guermali, Said
El Paso Americas
2:12.50
1
19
Reynolds, Travis
Flowing Wells
2:12.96
1
20
Schlinke, Jacob
El Paso Coronado
2:13.35
1
21
Barker, Devon
Cesar Chavez
2:15.03
1
22
Kraus, Sam
Catalina Foothil
2:15.60
1
23
Bruno, August
Canyon Del Oro
2:16.27
1
24
Gomez, Estevan
Tucson Magnet
2:17.79
1
25
Wiese, Ben
Catalina Foothil
2:20.49
1
26
Bell, Elias
Palo Verde Magne
2:20.68
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Immanuel
Central Arizona
1:53.59
1
2
Killpack, Tyler
Utah State
1:54.23
1
3
Jani, Kevin
Arizona
1:54.40
1
4
Souza, Dylan
Arizona
1:54.69
1
5
Coupe, Jason
Central Arizona
1:55.76
1
6
McVey, Kendall
Texas Tech
1:55.80
1
7
Rollock, Fard
Central Arizona
1:56.75
1
8
Rueda, Ramon
New Mexico State
1:56.83
1
9
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
1:57.62
1
9
Clements, Aaron
Utah State
1:57.62
1
11
Bolinder, Nick
Utah State
1:57.76
1
11
Wagner, Sam
Vassar
1:57.76
1
13
Warren, Sirron
Texas Tech
1:57.91
1
14
Williams, Zach
Vassar
1:58.44
1
15
Fenton, Eric
Unattached
1:59.12
1
15
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
1:59.12
1
17
Claridge, Lindon
Pima
1:59.15
1
18
Kandie, Nathan
Arizona
1:59.16
1
19
Taft, Kevin
New Mexico State
1:59.47
1
20
Hemphill, Kevin
Unattached
1:59.53
1
21
Rueda, Armando
New Mexico State
1:59.64
1
22
Rajs, Davis
Arizona
1:59.68
1
23
Bravo, Humberto
Pima
1:59.70
1
24
Clawson, Adam
Pima
2:00.38
1
25
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
2:00.74
1
26
Heppe, Nathan
St Norbert
2:00.99
1
27
Rupert, Justin
Vassar
2:01.33
1
28
Linzmeier, Mike
St Norbert
2:03.51
1
29
Schneider, Jake
St Norbert
2:04.25
1
30
Ferguson, Sean
Vassar
2:04.38
1
31
Brown, Colin
Central Arizona
2:06.93
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Hunter
Utah State
3:50.07
1
2
Kissorio, Ezekiel
Texas Tech
3:51.49
1
3
Clements, Aaron
Utah State
3:54.36
1
4
Howell, Daniel
Utah State
3:55.30
1
5
Taft, Kevin
New Mexico State
3:56.69
1
6
farris, elliott
Unattached
3:58.94
1
7
Bolinder, Nick
Utah State
3:59.82
1
8
Sakit, Paul
Central Arizona
4:00.52
1
9
Kandie, Nathan
Arizona
4:00.99
1
10
Hutchinson, Immanuel
Central Arizona
4:01.19
1
11
Culotta, Logan
Texas Tech
4:01.27
1
12
Shellhorn, Eric
Utah State
4:01.76
1
13
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
4:01.98
1
14
Fenton, Eric
Unattached
4:03.22
1
15
rodriguez, cruz
Unattached
4:03.44
1
16
Williams, Zach
Vassar
4:03.62
1
17
Whitlatch, Matthew
Paradise Valley
4:04.05
1
18
Rupert, Justin
Vassar
4:07.36
1
19
Maxwell, Aren
Pima
4:07.63
1
20
Garcia, Phillip
Paradise Valley
4:07.86
1
21
Walker, Joseph
Paradise Valley
4:09.89
1
22
Coupe, Jason
Central Arizona
4:10.42
1
23
Khairandesh, Wais
Unattached
4:11.57
1
24
Heppe, Nathan
St Norbert
4:12.07
1
25
Williams, Terry
New Mexico State
4:15.31
1
26
Greene, Carl
Paradise Valley
4:18.00
1
27
Lopez, Chio
Utah State
4:19.24
1
28
Garcia, Andrew
Unattached
4:19.78
1
29
Blair, Matt
Vassar
4:20.59
1
30
Linzmeier, Mike
St Norbert
4:26.18
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Ryan
Rincon Universit
4:16.67
1
2
Bassett, Zach
El Paso Coronado
4:21.57
1
3
Trouard, Andy
Salpointe Cathol
4:21.64
1
4
Leija, Elias
El Paso Eastwood
4:24.56
1
5
Saenz, Ryan
El Paso Eastwood
4:25.43
1
6
Casillas, Brian
El Paso Eastwood
4:29.27
1
7
Lopez, Braulio
Rio Rico
4:34.45
1
8
Pedersen, Lance
Mountain View Ma
4:34.55
1
9
Alegado, Kristian
El Paso Burges
4:35.20
1
10
Hellebuyck, Jordan
Canyon Del Oro
4:35.60
1
11
Montanez, Nico
St Augustine Cat
4:36.42
1
12
Gayton, Javier
El Paso Burges
4:37.75
1
13
Martinez, Xavier
Sahuarita
4:38.41
1
14
Deason, Zach
Cienega
4:38.86
1
15
Guermali, Said
El Paso Americas
4:42.92
1
16
Gaecke, Aaron
Sahuarita
4:43.77
1
17
Glynn, Reagan
Catalina Foothil
4:45.44
1
18
Wargaski, Brian
Cienega
4:47.07
1
19
Smith, Blake
Casa Grande Unio
4:47.53
1
20
McSpadden, Reese
Sabino
4:48.55
1
21
Nelson, Harvey
Catalina Foothil
4:51.25
1
22
Rischar, Lucas
Canyon Del Oro
5:03.37
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trouard, Andy
Salpointe Cathol
9:38.64
1
2
Bassett, Zach
El Paso Coronado
9:41.48
1
3
Saenz, Ryan
El Paso Eastwood
9:41.53
1
4
Stamp, Tyler
Sabino
9:41.87
1
5
Leija, Elias
El Paso Eastwood
9:42.45
1
6
Jones, Lee
Rio Rico
9:50.49
1
7
Winfield, John
Ironwood Ridge
9:59.04
1
8
Contreras, Robert
Rio Rico
10:03.43
1
9
Hellebuyck, Jordan
Canyon Del Oro
10:05.72
1
10
Alegado, Kristian
El Paso Burges
10:07.09
1
11
Noriega, Ben
Rio Rico
10:09.26
1
12
Rischar, Jacob
Canyon Del Oro
10:09.65
1
13
Powell, Kyel
Sahuaro
10:10.89
1
14
Deason, Zach
Cienega
10:13.12
1
15
Pedersen, Lance
Mountain View Ma
10:14.74
1
16
Lerma, Sam
El Paso Coronado
10:14.96
1
17
Mora, Richard
El Paso Eastwood
10:15.46
1
18
Dorr, Brandon
Rincon Universit
10:15.99
1
19
Alderete, Zach
St Augustine Cat
10:17.41
1
20
Hervol, John Henry
Flowing Wells
10:19.38
1
21
Fernandez, David
Ironwood Ridge
10:21.78
1
22
Ortiz, Manny
El Paso Burges
10:26.27
1
23
Wargaski, Brian
Cienega
10:27.28
1
24
Gutierrez, Jose
El Paso Americas
10:30.71
1
25
Ojeda, Rodrigo
Salpointe Cathol
10:32.22
1
26
Hein, Paul
Rincon Universit
10:34.59
1
27
Fleetwood, Joshua
Mountain View Ma
10:35.09
1
28
McSpadden, Reese
Sabino
10:35.74
1
29
Velazquez, Joshua
Buena
10:36.01
1
30
Gaecke, Aaron
Sahuarita
10:37.14
1
31
Nduwimana, Egide
Catalina
10:39.11
1
32
Bruno, Jacob
Canyon Del Oro
10:41.80
1
33
Sorrell, Jack
Catalina Foothil
10:42.60
1
34
Gautreau, Jeffrey
Salpointe Cathol
10:48.18
1
35
Kaiser, Cody
Flowing Wells
10:52.26
1
36
Winsten, Sam
Rincon Universit
11:02.36
1
37
Whiteside, Jackson
Ironwood Ridge
11:06.38
1
38
Reynolds, Travis
Flowing Wells
11:07.10
1
39
Bell, Elias
Palo Verde Magne
11:08.35
1
40
Gomez, Jesus
Catalina
11:08.39
1
41
Hald, Nicholas
Mountain View Ma
11:11.04
1
42
Yoyetewa, Jeremy
Amphitheater
11:17.10
1
43
Knapp, Joshua
Marana
11:20.66
1
44
Perkins, Daniel
Show Low
11:21.43
1
45
Cai, David
Catalina Foothil
11:22.07
1
46
Gonzalez, Bryce
Casa Grande Unio
11:33.45
1
47
Seaman, Zach
Cesar Chavez
11:38.41
1
48
Schlagel, RJ
St Augustine Cat
11:40.10
1
49
Norris, Cody
Tombstone
11:40.50
1
50
Lord, Colten
Show Low
11:41.91
1
51
Perkins, Zach
Show Low
11:45.87
1
52
Langford, Jordan
Sabino
11:46.71
1
53
Stefan, Cole
Catalina Foothil
11:49.10
1
54
Bullington, Jake
Sahuaro
11:49.56
1
55
Peterson, Jake
Buena
11:50.94
1
56
Ramirez, Rafael
Cesar Chavez
11:51.03
1
57
Watson, Zachary
Tucson Magnet
12:09.07
1
58
Woletz, Donovan
Sahuarita
12:09.73
1
59
Hausman, Aaron
Sahuaro
12:29.87
1
60
Olivares, Luis
Tucson Magnet
12:50.55
1
61
Beita-Kiser, Josh
Tucson Magnet
13:35.74
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Tod
Central Arizona
14:41.72
1
2
Hoover, Caleb
Northern Arizona
14:47.22
1
3
Montano, Alejandro
Northern Arizona
14:51.75
1
4
Naylor, Jacob
Paradise Valley
14:59.27
1
5
Vess, Adam
Northern Arizona
15:04.36
1
6
Ruybalid, Jonah
New Mexico State
15:07.35
1
7
Reed, Cody
Northern Arizona
15:10.38
1
8
Valencia, Alejandro
Paradise Valley
15:10.94
1
9
Ruybalid, Ian
New Mexico State
15:11.80
1
10
Ruiz, Lucas
Pima
15:14.49
1
11
Selph, Rob
New Mexico State
15:17.18
1
12
Hemphill, Kevin
Unattached
15:18.72
1
13
Pena, Gautier
Western State
15:19.07
1
14
Norton, Ryan
Paradise Valley
15:22.35
1
15
Alsana, Nour
Unattached
15:30.11
1
16
Portillo, Mario
Pima Track Club
15:30.75
1
17
Yazzie, Ryan
Central Arizona
15:35.63
1
18
Devlin, Brendan
Texas Tech
15:36.06
1
19
Harris, Justin
Unattached
15:38.87
1
20
Slavy, Steve
Unattached
15:44.12
1
21
Ellis, Anthony
New Mexico State
15:46.53
1
22
Villagren, Fermin
Central Arizona
15:47.28
1
23
Segovia, Jeffrey
Central Arizona
15:48.54
1
24
Scott, David Michael
Pima
15:50.81
1
25
Secakuku, Justin
Paradise Valley
15:59.12
1
26
Valade, Tommy
Western State
16:09.42
1
27
Filipcik, Daniel
Unattached
16:18.26
1
28
Teich, Roni
Vassar
16:24.91
1
29
Odol, Ochor
Unattached
16:31.64
1
30
Chavez, Randy
Central Arizona
16:31.86
1
31
August, Marcus
Paradise Valley
16:39.37
1
32
Gaudion, Henry
Western State
16:55.71
1
33
Feigen, Harry
Vassar
16:58.59
1
34
Russek, Evan
Vassar
16:59.62
1
35
Hepburn, Colin
Vassar
17:09.79
1
36
Majer, Sean
Vassar
17:10.13
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yatsko, John
Northern Arizona
9:24.12
1
2
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
9:39.01
1
3
Wilson, Garrett
Western State
9:42.27
1
4
Fenton, Ryan
New Mexico State
9:48.00
1
5
Neuner, Austin
Utah State
9:53.44
1
6
Souza, Dylan
Arizona
9:58.51
1
7
Cluff, David
Utah State
9:58.93
1
8
Valente, Thomas
Arizona
10:11.64
1
9
Trujillo, Arcenio
Pima
10:22.98
1
10
Wise, Charles
Vassar
10:23.13
1
11
Lloyd, Chris
Vassar
10:46.85
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Centers, Devin
Chandler
14.87
nwi
1
2
Poe, Edgar
Cienega
15.22
+0.0
2
3
Evans, Joe
Sahuaro
15.54
+0.0
3
3
Wallace, William
Salpointe Cathol
15.54
nwi
1
5
collier, Tyreek
El Paso Eastwood
15.78
+0.0
2
6
Sterns, Cole
Sahuaro
15.91
+0.0
2
7
Jones, Alvin
El Paso Burges
15.99
+0.0
3
8
Baxter, David
Salpointe Cathol
16.07
+0.0
2
9
Stewart, Sayre
Canyon Del Oro
16.08
+0.0
2
10
Thomas, Sterling
Tucson Magnet
16.18
+0.0
3
11
Perez, Isaac
El Paso Burges
16.23
+0.0
3
12
Perkins, Paul
Chandler
16.27
+0.0
3
13
Wengert, Derek
Marana
16.45
+0.0
2
14
Dorantes, Sonny
El Paso Burges
16.57
nwi
1
15
Poe, Christian
Cienega
16.61
nwi
1
16
Romitti, Jacob
Cienega
16.77
nwi
1
17
Lin, Ying
Sahuarita
16.79
nwi
1
18
Courville, Michael
Sahuaro
16.93
nwi
1
19
Avila, Erick
El Paso Coronado
16.95
+0.0
2
20
Trevizo, Josh
El Paso Americas
16.96
+0.0
3
21
Sanchez, Sam
El Paso Coronado
17.07
+0.0
3
22
Honea, Ben
Marana
17.63
nwi
1
23
Scott, Zack
Ironwood Ridge
17.69
+0.0
2
24
Schnittker, Kevin
El Paso Eastwood
17.74
nwi
1
25
Montano, Marcus
Rincon Universit
20.66
+0.0
3
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Shane
Texas Tech
13.68
+1.3
1
2
McDowell, Ryan
Texas Tech
14.60
+1.3
1
3
Boully, AJ
Utah State
14.72
+1.3
1
4
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
14.79
+1.3
1
5
Jamison, Vernon
Northern Arizona
15.01
+1.3
1
6
Urreiztieta, Lezo
Arizona
15.24
+1.3
1
7
Goble, Jon
Utah State
15.29w
+2.6
2
8
McGovern, Chris
Arizona
15.38
+1.3
1
9
Hutching, Leran
Central Arizona
15.50w
+2.6
2
10
McMurray, Jordan
Utah State
15.61
+1.3
1
11
Young, Timothy
Central Arizona
15.96w
+2.6
2
12
McKinley, Darien
Arizona
15.97w
+2.6
2
13
Behler, Christian
Lewis-Clark Stat
16.68w
+2.6
2
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, William
Salpointe Cathol
41.13
3
2
Stewart, Sayre
Canyon Del Oro
41.21
1
3
Perkins, Paul
Chandler
41.27
1
3
Dungy, Scott
El Paso Andress
41.27
3
5
Garcia, Nick
El Paso Eastwood
41.30
2
6
Baxter, David
Salpointe Cathol
41.37
2
7
Perez, Isaac
El Paso Burges
42.08
2
8
Romitti, Jacob
Cienega
42.10
1
9
Wengert, Derek
Marana
42.27
1
10
Honea, Ben
Marana
42.45
2
11
Vartanian, Jake
Ironwood Ridge
42.64
3
12
Laverty, Cameron
El Paso Americas
42.93
1
13
Blue, Grafton
Buena
43.28
3
14
Schnittker, Kevin
El Paso Eastwood
43.40
3
15
Solomon, Trevor
Show Low
43.41
2
16
Dorantes, Sonny
El Paso Burges
43.49
1
17
Trevizo, Josh
El Paso Americas
43.60
3
18
Tenney, Cody
Show Low
43.74
1
19
Lin, Ying
Sahuarita
43.93
3
20
Evans, Joe
Sahuaro
44.29
3
21
Schulte, Henry
El Paso Coronado
44.53
2
22
Thomas, Sterling
Tucson Magnet
44.56
3
23
collier, Tyreek
El Paso Eastwood
44.73
2
24
Avila, Erick
El Paso Coronado
45.05
1
25
Poe, Christian
Cienega
46.86
1
26
Lander, Johnny
Canyon Del Oro
48.60
2
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Jamele
Texas Tech
50.57
1
2
Brathwaite, Shane
Texas Tech
50.90
1
3
Gill, Isaiah
Texas Tech
52.18
1
4
al Nasser, Adel
Northern Arizona
53.32
1
5
Burgess, Jordan
Texas Tech
54.07
1
6
McFadden, Dai'Tyevon
Northern Arizona
54.54
1
7
Boully, AJ
Utah State
54.73
1
8
Leach, Labriel
Pima Track Club
55.02
1
9
Odom, Tyler
Central Arizona
55.56
2
10
Hutching, Leran
Central Arizona
56.62
2
11
McDowell, Ryan
Texas Tech
56.67
1
12
Rowher, James
Utah State
56.92
2
13
Rojas, Jose
Pima
57.16
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hernande
,
Obi
,
McClusky
,
Colbert
El Paso Franklin
42.79
2
2
Tarkingt
,
Perkins
,
Williams
,
Centers
Chandler
43.09
1
3
Smith
,
Lewis
,
Brown
,
Davis
Florence
43.13
1
4
Williams
,
Thorson
,
Vartania
,
Coulter
Ironwood Ridge
43.47
1
5
Vartania
,
Kime
,
Brown
,
Metz
Canyon Del Oro
43.48
2
6
Ross
,
Hutterer
,
Coutino
,
Cuellar
El Paso Eastwood
43.49
1
6
Urbina
,
Mason
,
Montes
,
Jones
El Paso Burges
43.49
2
8
Palmore
,
Mendez
,
Sims
,
Portela
Buena
43.99
1
9
Garcia
,
Hernande
,
Magdalen
,
Romero
El Paso Americas
44.12
2
10
Turner
,
Harshman
,
Brown
,
Colston
Sabino
44.19
2
11
Duron
,
Alvarado
,
Minton
,
Chacon
El Paso Coronado
44.72
1
11
Pratt
,
Grayson
,
YepizDua
,
Thomas
Catalina
44.72
2
13
Cunningh
,
Muhammon
,
Ross
,
Jordan
Cesar Chavez
44.88
1
14
Groomes
,
Barron
,
Covingto
,
Overby
El Paso Andress
45.13
2
15
Relay Team
Cienega
45.36
1
16
Weeks
,
Rova
,
Sweigert
,
Jayne
Show Low
46.29
2
17
Beal
,
Williams
,
Dawod
,
Cardenas
Palo Verde Magne
47.62
2
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Stoute
,
Carson
,
Collins
,
McTear
Central Arizona
DNF
1
--
Hughes
,
Givens
,
Jamison
,
Di Sabel
Northern Arizona
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dean
,
Price
,
Perkins
,
Williams
Chandler
3:24.77
2
2
Haack
,
Castano
,
Garcia
,
Lopez
El Paso Franklin
3:25.84
2
3
Valle
,
Cuellar
,
Coutino
,
Hutterer
El Paso Eastwood
3:28.11
2
4
Covingto
,
Carter
,
Metz
,
Clark
El Paso Andress
3:28.38
1
5
Stamp
,
Ghekas
,
Getman
,
Harshman
Sabino
3:31.32
1
6
Stewart
,
Metz
,
Williams
,
Vartania
Canyon Del Oro
3:31.82
1
7
Duron
,
Alvarado
,
Bassett
,
Chacon
El Paso Coronado
3:34.04
2
8
Tarango
,
Turner
,
Avila
,
Jones
El Paso Burges
3:34.20
1
9
Monticon
,
Martinez
,
Laverty
,
Aleman
El Paso Americas
3:34.96
2
10
Weeks
,
Rova
,
Jayne
,
Tenney
Show Low
3:35.27
1
11
Pritchet
,
Fielder
,
Archer
,
Herrera
Flowing Wells
3:35.78
1
12
Wallace
,
Thomas
,
Velgo
,
Sandoval
Tucson Magnet
3:36.47
1
12
Ruiz
,
Burley
,
Jacobs
,
Ruiz
Sahuaro
3:36.47
2
14
Relay Team
Rincon Universit
3:38.25
1
15
Olmedo
,
Montano
,
Aragon
,
Rojel
St Augustine Cat
3:45.84
1
16
Honea
,
Wengert
,
Acosta
,
Morse
Marana
3:47.36
2
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coupe
,
Hutchins
,
McMurray
,
McTear
Central Arizona
3:13.45
1
2
Leake
,
McSwain
,
Eichberg
,
Delfani
Arizona
3:14.11
1
3
Givens
,
Di Sabel
,
McFadden
,
al Nasse
Northern Arizona
3:15.62
1
4
Odom
,
Mortel
,
Rollock
,
Lewis
Central Arizona
3:19.88
1
5
Canastil
,
Avitia
,
Ross
,
Hayes
Pima
3:20.33
1
6
Carrillo
,
Urreizti
,
Rajs
,
Jani
Arizona
3:22.76
1
7
Heppe
,
Linzmeie
,
Schreibe
,
Schneide
St Norbert
3:35.83
1
8
Ruybalid
,
Selph
,
Taft
,
Williams
New Mexico State
3:39.43
1
9
Ellis
,
Palmer
,
Fenton
,
Ruybalid
New Mexico State
3:41.55
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colby, Travis
Chandler
53-09.50
(16.40m)
1
2
Collins, Shawn
Chandler
53-02.00
(16.21m)
1
3
DeFilippo, Gaven
Sabino
52-11.25
(16.14m)
1
4
Cummins, Davier
Salpointe Cathol
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
5
Nicolas, George
El Paso Coronado
47-05.25
(14.46m)
1
6
Kirkpatrick, Bryce
Buckeye Union
47-01.75
(14.37m)
1
7
Otuafi, Tyson
Ironwood Ridge
45-05.25
(13.85m)
1
8
White, Liam
Sabino
45-00.25
(13.72m)
1
9
Valanos, Daniel
Cesar Chavez
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
10
De la Pino, Mark
El Paso Eastwood
42-07.25
(12.99m)
1
11
Ramirez, Juan
El Paso Franklin
42-04.75
(12.92m)
1
12
Ortiz, Matthew
El Paso Franklin
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
13
Nguyen, Kevin
El Paso Franklin
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
14
Brooks, Michael
El Paso Burges
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
15
Andrade, Austin
Amphitheater
41-06.25
(12.66m)
1
16
Jackson, John
Canyon Del Oro
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
17
Susa, Michael
Marana
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
18
Johnson, Brian
Show Low
40-11.25
(12.48m)
1
19
Thornburg, Cody
El Paso Coronado
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
20
Valenzuela, Marvin
El Paso Eastwood
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
21
Castillo, Alex
Flowing Wells
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weldon, Kole
Texas Tech
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
2
Gire, Rob
Unattached
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
3
Santana, Jose
sonora
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
4
Canavan, Joe
Utah State
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
5
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
6
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
14.43m
(47'4)
1
7
Smith, Bryce
Pima
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
Unattached
56.93m
(186'9.25)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rossini, Andres
Unattached
54.86m
(179'11.75)
1
2
Weldon, Kole
Texas Tech
53.25m
(174'8.25)
1
3
Antunovic, Bozidar
Arizona
52.13m
(171'0.25)
1
4
Gehrke, Karl
Northern Arizona
51.21m
(168'0)
1
5
Jilvetor, Darrajan
sonora
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
6
Colonnelli, Patrick
Northern Arizona
47.73m
(156'7)
1
7
Thompson, Brian
Unattached
47.37m
(155'4.75)
1
8
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
46.66m
(153'1)
1
9
Goble, Jon
Utah State
40.95m
(134'4)
1
10
Cooke, Keegan
Arizona
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
11
Tang, Pascal
Northern Arizona
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
12
Ivie, Harrison
Arizona
37.09m
(121'8)
1
13
Green, Nick
Texas Tech
35.68m
(117'0.5)
1
14
McGovern, Chris
Arizona
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
15
Smith, Bryce
Pima
35.08m
(115'1)
1
16
Sisler, Dan
St Norbert
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
--
Henely, Taji
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Margiotta, Gus
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Will
Central Arizona
63.94m
(209'9.25)
1
2
Wright, Devin
Utah State
63.61m
(208'8.25)
1
3
Armenta, Carlos
sonora
63.18m
(207'3.25)
1
4
Williams, Brian
TheTrackAthlete
60.62m
(198'10.5)
1
5
Colby, Travis
Unattached
57.67m
(189'2.25)
1
6
Cooke, Keegan
Arizona
56.45m
(185'2.25)
1
7
Dwyer, Matthew
Unattached
53.29m
(174'10)
1
8
Valdez, Eric
Pima
45.19m
(148'3)
1
9
Ramos, Robert
Pima Track Club
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
--
McMurray, Jordan
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Bryce
Pima
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
Unattached
64.04m
(210'1.25)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tang, Pascal
Northern Arizona
61.17m
(200'8.25)
1
2
Johnson, Tyler
Arizona
60.64m
(198'11.25)
1
3
Barry, Killian
Texas Tech
57.11m
(187'4.25)
1
4
Hall, Bryce
Utah State
55.25m
(181'3)
1
5
Berner, Trevor
Central Arizona
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
6
Weldon, Kole
Texas Tech
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
7
Canavan, Joe
Utah State
44.45m
(145'10)
1
8
Valdez, Eric
Pima
41.22m
(135'2.75)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemper, Deante
Northern Arizona
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Duffield, Jacorian
Texas Tech
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Cunningham, Jovon
Arizona
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Scarber, Frederick
Northern Arizona
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Young, Timothy
Central Arizona
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
DeKonty, Josh
Northern Arizona
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Stoute, Keron
Central Arizona
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Follet, Eric
Utah State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Tam, Nick
Texas Tech
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Behler, Christian
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.86m
(6'1)
1
10
Chambers, Justin
Pima
1.86m
(6'1)
1
10
Ivie, Harrison
Arizona
1.86m
(6'1)
1
13
Moeykens, Dylan
Pima Track Club
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
13
Enriquez, Jesus
Pima
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
15
Betton, Jarell
Pima
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Robert
Florence
23-00.75
(7.03m)
+0.3
1
2
Obi, Felix
El Paso Franklin
22-06.50
(6.87m)
+0.0
1
3
Wallace, Levi
Tucson Magnet
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+0.0
1
4
Sims, Ben
Buena
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+1.3
1
5
Poe, Edgar
Cienega
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+1.3
1
6
Brown, Josh
Canyon Del Oro
20-11.00
(6.38m)
-1.4
1
7
Jordan, Jerry
Cesar Chavez
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.0
1
8
Centers, Devin
Chandler
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.3
1
9
Maki, James
Sabino
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+0.0
1
10
Stokoe, Jonathan
Canyon Del Oro
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.0
1
11
Collins, Andre
El Paso Coronado
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.0
1
12
Apodaca, Frankie
Sahuarita
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.2
1
13
Riley, Shane
Sahuaro
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
14
Pritchett, Wesley
Flowing Wells
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+1.6
1
15
Westbrook, D'Angelo
El Paso Eastwood
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+0.0
1
16
Rios, Jose
Amphitheater
18-05.75
(5.63m)
+0.0
1
17
Arvizo, Adrian
El Paso Eastwood
18-04.50
(5.60m)
+0.3
1
18
Sai, Wyman
Sahuaro
18-03.75
(5.58m)
+0.8
1
19
Barron, Omar
El Paso Andress
18-03.25
(5.57m)
-0.6
1
20
Fischer, Mitch
Ironwood Ridge
18-02.25
(5.54m)
+0.0
1
21
Rainey, Mitchell
Sabino
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
--
Maldonado, Kyle
Ironwood Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Metz, Robert
Canyon Del Oro
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Andre
Northern Arizona
7.37m
(24'2)
+0.0
1
2
DeKonty, Josh
Northern Arizona
7.03m
(23'0.75)
+0.0
1
3
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+0.0
1
4
Honeycutt, Joshua
AAG
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.0
1
5
Johnson, Thremaine
Northern Arizona
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.0
1
6
Cunningham, Jovon
Arizona
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.0
1
7
Patterson, Michael
Central Arizona
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+0.2
1
8
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.6
1
9
Jeter, Antonio
Pima
6.66m
(21'10)
+0.0
1
10
McMurray, Malcolm
Central Arizona
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.5
1
11
Szade, Damian
Utah State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Schreiber, Brent
St Norbert
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.0
1
12
Moeykens, Dylan
Pima Track Club
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.0
1
14
Mance, Roger
Unattached
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+0.0
1
15
Chambers, Justin
Pima
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.0
1
16
Cooke, Keegan
Arizona
6.39m
(20'11.5)
+0.0
1
17
Ramos, Robert
Pima Track Club
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.0
1
18
Williams, Dellon
Texas Tech
6.23m
(20'5.25)
+0.0
1
19
Foy, Eli
Arizona
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.0
1
20
Betton, Jarell
Pima
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.3
1
21
Goble, Jon
Utah State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
+0.0
1
22
Gers, Tanner
USOC-Paralympic
5.21m
(17'1)
+0.0
1
23
Burke, Gerardo
Pima
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
--
Lamb, Bryce
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grier, Mike
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Honeycutt, Joshua
AAG
16.07m w
(52'8.5)
+4.0
1
2
Jeter, Antonio
Pima
15.31m w
(50'2.75)
+3.2
1
3
Panford, Edgar
Northern Arizona
14.87m w
(48'9.25)
+2.8
1
4
Mance, Roger
Unattached
14.74m w
(48'4.25)
+3.1
1
5
Patterson, Michael
Central Arizona
14.55m w
(47'8.75)
+2.8
1
6
Johnson, Travis
Utah State
14.43m
(47'4)
+1.2
1
7
Johnson, Thremaine
Northern Arizona
13.73m
(45'0.5)
+1.8
1
8
Grier, Mike
Unattached
13.66m w
(44'9.75)
+4.4
1
--
Burke, Gerardo
Pima
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamlett, Kenneth
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Timothy
Central Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, William
Salpointe Cathol
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
2
Stewart, Sayre
Canyon Del Oro
4.27m
(14'0)
1
3
Sanchez, Sam
El Paso Coronado
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
4
Benavides, Paulo
El Paso Franklin
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
5
Morse, Tanner
Marana
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
6
Azar, Jason
Salpointe Cathol
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
6
Atwell, Ben
Sabino
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
8
Sweigert, Blake
Show Low
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
--
Sandoval, Angel
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Sterling
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, John
Casa Grande Unio
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mossberg, Nick
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
1
2
Meyers, Kyal
Texas Tech
5.21m
(17'1)
1
3
Doddridge, Jeremy
Texas Tech
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
4
Singley, Dallas
Utah State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
5
Goble, Jon
Utah State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
--
Staley, Casey
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Allred, Jason
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Brackett, Tyler
Lewis-Clark Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Simon
Northern Arizona
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivie, Harrison
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
--
McGovern, Chris
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
--
Spiva, Boston
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kyle
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Nick
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha
Salpointe Cathol
12.34
+1.7
1
2
Akomolafe, Adeola
El Paso Americas
12.39w
+2.3
2
3
Chess, Chelsea
El Paso Coronado
12.83w
+2.3
2
3
Elbersen, Lieke
Show Low
12.83
+1.7
1
5
Gayfield, Keyonte
El Paso Burges
12.92
+1.7
1
6
Peters, Elizabeth
El Paso Franklin
12.94
+0.0
3
6
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
12.94w
+2.3
2
8
McClelland, Taylor
Sahuarita
13.11
+0.0
3
9
Hagerstrand, Kilee
Marana
13.15w
+2.3
2
10
Byl, Merideth
Salpointe Cathol
13.16
+1.7
1
11
Radmore, Felicity
Buena
13.17w
+2.3
2
12
Walker, Mariah
El Paso Americas
13.20w
+2.3
2
12
Hawthorne, Chandra
Tucson Magnet
13.20
+0.0
3
14
Fraser, J'Nae
Florence
13.32
+0.0
3
15
Bliven, Emily
Sahuarita
13.35w
+2.3
2
16
Tedards, Emily
Catalina Foothil
13.65
+0.0
3
16
Erchull, Alana
St Augustine Cat
13.65
+1.7
1
18
Ferguson, Danyl
Cesar Chavez
13.74
+0.0
3
19
Holder, Ijhanne
Catalina Foothil
13.83
+1.7
1
20
Prince, Diamond
Sahuarita
13.91
+1.7
1
21
Nieto, Lynette
El Paso Coronado
13.98
+1.7
1
22
Klasen, Alexandra
Canyon Del Oro
14.12w
+2.3
2
23
Lee, Naomi
Sunnyside
14.42w
+2.3
2
24
Valenzuela, Veronica
Catalina
15.76
+0.0
3
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Terra
Texas Tech
11.45
+1.8
1
2
Jackson, Candace
Texas Tech
11.51
+1.8
1
3
White, Cierra
Texas Tech
11.57
+1.9
2
4
Alexander, Erica
Texas Tech
11.61
+1.8
1
5
Thomas, Tara
Texas Tech
11.63
+1.8
1
6
Evans, Taylor
Texas Tech
11.64
+1.8
1
6
Williams, Serene
Central Arizona
11.64
+1.9
2
8
Poston, Germe
Arizona
11.77
+1.8
1
8
Holden, LaTisha
Unattached
11.77
+1.8
1
10
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
11.79
+1.8
1
11
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
11.88
+1.9
2
12
Perkins, Alishia
New Mexico State
11.91
+1.9
2
13
Banegas, Jenna
New Mexico State
12.04
+1.9
2
14
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
12.23
+1.8
1
15
Witworth, Bailee
Utah State
12.24
+1.9
2
16
Walker, Kendra
New Mexico State
12.30w
+3.8
3
17
Burgess, Tymerah
Central Arizona
12.37w
+3.8
3
18
Delotch, Charmaine
Central Arizona
12.50w
+3.8
3
19
Polite, Prasanna
Central Arizona
12.64w
+3.8
3
20
Johnson, Nacia
Central Arizona
12.76w
+3.8
3
21
Braatz, Kari
St Norbert
12.91w
+3.8
3
22
Blake, Rachel
Pima
13.40w
+3.8
3
23
Kerner, Jolene
St Norbert
13.45
+2.0
4
24
Nonnemacher, Calli
St Norbert
13.56w
+3.8
3
24
Burton, Kaylah
New Mexico State
13.56
+1.9
2
26
Anderson, Nina
Vassar
13.92w
+3.8
3
27
Krause, Danielle
St Norbert
14.22
+2.0
4
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha
Salpointe Cathol
25.01
nwi
1
2
Akomolafe, Adeola
El Paso Americas
25.12
nwi
2
3
Gajda, Diana
Salpointe Cathol
25.44
nwi
3
4
machen, elise
El Paso Franklin
26.07
nwi
2
5
Elbersen, Lieke
Show Low
26.09
nwi
1
6
McClelland, Taylor
Sahuarita
26.58
nwi
2
7
Zibrat, Melanie
Ironwood Ridge
26.85
nwi
1
8
Byl, Merideth
Salpointe Cathol
26.86
nwi
3
8
Cooper, Victoria
Ironwood Ridge
26.86
nwi
2
10
Fernander, Shalise
Flowing Wells
27.16
nwi
3
11
Sawchuck, Hailey
Ironwood Ridge
27.22
nwi
3
11
Atkins, Jordan
El Paso Burges
27.22
nwi
2
13
Gayfield, Keyonte
El Paso Burges
27.24
nwi
2
14
Bliven, Emily
Sahuarita
27.48
nwi
2
15
Yocupicio, Rae
Rio Rico
27.69
nwi
3
16
Hunt, Kim
Palo Verde Magne
27.71
nwi
1
17
Hollins, Essence
Cesar Chavez
27.74
nwi
1
18
Butler, Alexa
El Paso Austin
27.79
nwi
3
19
Erchull, Alana
St Augustine Cat
28.29
nwi
1
20
Goff, Olivia
Canyon Del Oro
28.71
nwi
3
21
Tedards, Emily
Catalina Foothil
28.74
nwi
3
22
Fraser, J'Nae
Florence
28.76
nwi
1
23
Ferguson, Danyl
Cesar Chavez
29.37
nwi
2
24
Klasen, Alexandra
Canyon Del Oro
29.75
nwi
2
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Candace
Texas Tech
23.74
+0.0
1
2
White, Cierra
Texas Tech
23.80
+0.0
1
3
Evans, Taylor
Texas Tech
23.85
+0.0
1
4
Lewis, Olivia
Texas Tech
23.97
+0.0
2
5
Alexander, Erica
Texas Tech
24.08
+0.0
1
6
Evans, Terra
Texas Tech
24.21
+0.0
1
7
Williams, Serene
Central Arizona
24.30
+0.0
2
8
Aldredge, LaSasha
New Mexico State
24.32
+0.0
2
9
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
24.43
+0.0
2
10
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
24.55
+0.0
1
11
Poston, Germe
Arizona
24.61
+0.0
1
12
Perkins, Alishia
New Mexico State
24.64
+0.0
2
13
Holden, LaTisha
Unattached
24.70
+0.0
2
14
Witworth, Bailee
Utah State
24.75
+0.0
2
15
Thomas, Tara
Texas Tech
24.77
+0.0
1
16
Banks, Darriel
Northern Arizona
24.85
+0.0
2
17
Cromartie, Brianna
Central Arizona
24.86
+0.0
3
18
Banegas, Jenna
New Mexico State
25.04
+0.0
3
19
Haymore, Aubrie
Utah State
25.18
+0.0
2
20
Pless, Shamelle
Northern Arizona
25.44
+0.0
4
21
Passalaqua, Amber
Arizona
25.57
+0.0
4
22
McKinnon, Rashida
Northern Arizona
25.59
+0.0
3
23
Delotch, Charmaine
Central Arizona
25.65
+0.0
3
24
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
25.73
+0.0
1
25
Moore, Chante
Central Arizona
25.73
+0.0
3
26
Walker, Kendra
New Mexico State
25.80
+0.0
4
27
Polite, Prasanna
Central Arizona
26.06
+0.0
3
28
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
26.38
+0.0
4
29
Burgess, Tymerah
Central Arizona
26.45
+0.0
5
30
Cota, Deserae
New Mexico State
26.48
+0.0
4
31
Schudrowitz, Emily
St Norbert
26.49
+0.0
4
32
Bosworth, Hollie
Utah State
26.61
+0.0
4
33
Williams, Fendi
Arizona
26.75
+0.0
3
34
Nielson, Jessie
Utah State
26.79
+0.0
3
35
Braatz, Kari
St Norbert
27.18
+0.0
4
36
Blake, Rachel
Pima
27.26
+0.0
5
37
Domnick, Megan
St Norbert
27.27
+0.0
4
38
Kerner, Jaclyn
St Norbert
27.27
+0.0
5
39
Ingraham, Heather
Vassar
27.27
+0.0
5
40
Nonnemacher, Calli
St Norbert
28.00
+0.0
5
41
Kerner, Jolene
St Norbert
28.11
+0.0
6
42
Burton, Kaylah
New Mexico State
29.12
+0.0
5
43
Anderson, Nina
Vassar
29.49
+0.0
5
44
Hietpas, Steph
St Norbert
31.36
+0.0
6
45
Braatz, Meghan
St Norbert
31.45
+0.0
6
--
Monroe, Nicolette
Central Arizona
DNF
+0.0
3
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gajda, Diana
Salpointe Cathol
58.31
3
2
Knittel, Kendra
Rincon Universit
59.63
1
3
Zibrat, Melanie
Ironwood Ridge
59.80
1
4
Fernander, Shalise
Flowing Wells
1:00.48
3
5
Palacios, Daniela
El Paso Coronado
1:00.52
2
6
Sawchuck, Hailey
Ironwood Ridge
1:01.82
2
7
Yocupicio, Rae
Rio Rico
1:03.03
3
8
Parker, Maddy
Catalina Foothil
1:03.12
2
9
Salazar, Lizette
El Paso Jefferso
1:03.36
1
10
Duran, Ari
El Paso Jefferso
1:03.61
3
11
Davis, Bailey
Marana
1:03.77
1
12
Redman, Paula
Salpointe Cathol
1:05.01
3
13
Pickney, Ashley
Cesar Chavez
1:05.04
2
14
Paulson, Sidney
El Paso Austin
1:05.55
2
15
Davis, Amari
Palo Verde Magne
1:05.61
3
16
Goff, Olivia
Canyon Del Oro
1:05.96
3
17
Ruiz, Jaime
Show Low
1:07.32
1
18
Lee, Naomi
Sunnyside
1:07.48
3
19
Brzeczek, Madison
Ironwood Ridge
1:07.56
2
20
Marshall, Kylie
Sahuarita
1:15.62
2
--
Lyle, Laney
El Paso Coronado
FS
1
--
Brosemann, Kyndness
Show Low
FS
1
--
Portela, Tatyana
Flowing Wells
DQ
1
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
54.13
2
2
Aldredge, LaSasha
New Mexico State
54.68
1
3
Haymore, Aubrie
Utah State
56.37
1
4
Rodgers, christina
Tucson Inter
56.80
1
5
Haskell, Alexandra
Pima
56.83
1
6
Amadu, Mariam
Texas Tech
57.02
1
7
Moore, Chante
Central Arizona
57.40
1
8
Holder, Simone
Northern Arizona
58.06
1
9
Nielson, Jessie
Utah State
59.34
2
10
Cromartie, Brianna
Central Arizona
59.85
1
11
Bosworth, Hollie
Utah State
1:00.07
2
12
Domnick, Megan
St Norbert
1:01.01
2
13
Ingraham, Heather
Vassar
1:01.09
2
14
Kerner, Jaclyn
St Norbert
1:01.77
2
15
Williams, Fendi
Arizona
1:03.30
2
16
Hietpas, Steph
St Norbert
1:10.07
2
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oyetunde, Esther
El Paso Franklin
2:23.77
1
2
Wilkinson, Emily
Ironwood Ridge
2:27.71
1
3
Balmaceda, diana
sonora
2:28.18
1
4
Yarbrough, Jazzmine
Tucson Magnet
2:30.03
1
5
Virgin, Chastine
Show Low
2:30.28
1
6
Kelly, Karina
Mountain View Ma
2:30.85
1
7
Jenkins, Katelyn
Sahuaro
2:31.46
1
8
Welliver, Bailey
Catalina Foothil
2:32.56
1
9
Able, Brynna
El Paso Coronado
2:32.91
1
10
Kirkland, Michaela
El Paso Jefferso
2:33.41
1
11
Haller, Andrea
Buena
2:33.57
1
12
Lenihan, Brenna
Mountain View Ma
2:34.15
1
13
Drennan, Alex
El Paso Americas
2:34.92
1
14
Romo, Janel
El Paso Burges
2:35.26
1
15
Lansey, Sarah
Catalina Foothil
2:36.70
1
16
Jones, Carisa
Show Low
2:36.81
1
17
Tozer, Vicki
Cienega
2:37.28
1
18
Lucero, Carissa
Flowing Wells
2:38.91
1
19
Spalt, Courtney
Sabino
2:39.92
1
20
Cleveland, Rhionon
El Paso Eastwood
2:41.19
1
21
Leon, Karen
Catalina
2:44.35
1
22
Lopez, Karissa
Salpointe Cathol
2:47.16
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Devin
Texas Tech
2:12.44
1
2
Hirschi, Kylie
Utah State
2:12.82
1
3
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
2:13.70
1
4
Waters, Caitlin
Texas Tech
2:13.75
1
5
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
2:14.00
1
6
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
2:14.99
1
7
Clay, Melanie
New Mexico State
2:15.17
1
8
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
2:16.16
1
9
Schudrowitz, Emily
St Norbert
2:16.20
1
10
Chugg, Jessie
Utah State
2:16.61
1
11
Holmes, Kelly
Vassar
2:16.63
1
12
Thompson, Samantha
New Mexico State
2:18.31
1
13
Menhennet, Andrea
Arizona
2:19.03
1
14
Woletz, Adriana
Central Arizona
2:19.33
1
15
Williams, Hannah
Utah State
2:21.08
1
16
Sheffer, Alisa
Utah State
2:21.84
1
17
Thompson, Terese
Central Arizona
2:22.44
1
18
Burrell, Bianca
Central Arizona
2:23.07
1
19
Wilmot-Francis, Margaret
Central Arizona
2:23.99
1
20
Nagunst, Kayla
New Mexico State
2:24.21
1
21
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
2:24.62
1
22
Bushman, Brittany
Utah State
2:25.48
1
23
Cole, Taylor
Arizona
2:25.73
1
24
Porter, Carly
New Mexico State
2:26.13
1
25
Owens, Raven
Central Arizona
2:26.25
1
26
Barela, Christy
New Mexico State
2:27.40
1
27
Hawk, Diana
New Mexico State
2:27.60
1
28
Diaz, Nicole
New Mexico State
2:27.66
1
29
Marchell, Tiffany
Vassar
2:28.03
1
30
Slocum, Shelby
Pima
2:28.04
1
31
Matheny, Kim
Utah State
2:30.63
1
32
Hernandez, Lucia
Pima
2:37.09
1
33
Trujillo, Victoria
New Mexico State
2:38.37
1
34
Menne, Melissa
St Norbert
2:42.74
1
35
Braatz, Meghan
St Norbert
2:46.35
1
36
Marin, Brook
Pima
2:48.67
1
37
Hietpas, Liz
St Norbert
2:48.87
1
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Devin
Texas Tech
4:39.08
1
2
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
4:40.73
1
3
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
4:40.77
1
4
Williams, Hannah
Utah State
4:40.80
1
5
Quinn, Kim
Utah State
4:43.37
1
6
Folan, Rachel
Texas Tech
4:45.91
1
7
Russell, Amanda
Arizona
4:46.00
1
8
Bojourquez, Sarabel
Central Arizona
4:47.35
1
9
Thompson, Samantha
New Mexico State
4:48.77
1
10
Stenquist, Haley
Arizona
4:51.69
1
11
Porter, Carly
New Mexico State
4:52.39
1
12
Holmes, Kelly
Vassar
4:54.64
1
13
Hawk, Diana
New Mexico State
4:55.12
1
14
Bushman, Brittany
Utah State
4:56.20
1
15
Montano, Kelsey
Pima
4:58.43
1
16
Lopez, Heidi
Pima
5:03.92
1
17
Barela, Christy
New Mexico State
5:07.07
1
18
Woletz, Adriana
Central Arizona
5:08.13
1
19
Ford, Viviane
Vassar
5:13.22
1
20
Whipple, Amanda
St Norbert
5:18.85
1
21
Trujillo, Victoria
New Mexico State
5:22.58
1
22
McClung, Melissa
Vassar
5:24.86
1
23
Cozby, Mary
Pima
5:25.69
1
24
Estrada, Esther
Pima
5:27.98
1
25
Menne, Melissa
St Norbert
5:30.00
1
26
Bennet, Cara
Vassar
5:34.31
1
27
Hietpas, Liz
St Norbert
5:43.99
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Chloe
Sahuaro
5:16.87
1
2
Melendez, Kendra
El Paso Coronado
5:20.24
1
3
Bock, Sarah
Ironwood Ridge
5:24.16
1
4
Acosta, Krizia
El Paso Franklin
5:26.40
1
5
Giron, Jackie
Rio Rico
5:27.59
1
6
Latin, Molly
Ironwood Ridge
5:27.64
1
7
Burrous, Anna
Ironwood Ridge
5:31.33
1
8
Rebeca, Osuna
sonora
5:32.87
1
9
Urcadez, Zoe
Salpointe Cathol
5:34.99
1
10
Steward, April
Canyon Del Oro
5:38.14
1
11
Ward, Alina
El Paso Coronado
5:40.04
1
12
Greaber, Alison
Flowing Wells
5:40.25
1
13
Jenkins, Katelyn
Sahuaro
5:41.39
1
14
Lucero, Carissa
Flowing Wells
5:41.96
1
15
Jones, Carisa
Show Low
5:42.96
1
16
Mora, Ana
El Paso Eastwood
5:44.52
1
17
Boughan, Sarrah
Canyon Del Oro
5:46.17
1
18
Williams, Melissa
Sahuarita
5:47.29
1
19
Regalado, Nikki
Cienega
5:50.96
1
20
Sampson, Jocelyn
Sabino
5:52.74
1
21
Yarbrough, Jazzmine
Tucson Magnet
5:59.83
1
22
Page, Emily
Rincon Universit
6:18.04
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ablanedo, Patricia
El Paso Coronado
11:28.45
1
2
Newell, Chloe
Sahuaro
11:35.75
1
3
Mora, Ana
El Paso Eastwood
11:45.14
1
4
Henson, Marley
Rio Rico
11:48.40
1
5
Latin, Molly
Ironwood Ridge
11:49.58
1
6
Urcadez, Zoe
Salpointe Cathol
11:59.12
1
7
Whetzel, Hannah
Catalina Foothil
12:13.30
1
8
Salazar, Alexis
Sahuaro
12:13.77
1
9
Parra, Vanessa
El Paso Eastwood
12:16.21
1
10
Fernandez, Maria
El Paso Americas
12:16.86
1
11
Regalado, Nikki
Cienega
12:24.49
1
12
Kelly, Karina
Mountain View Ma
12:26.36
1
13
Brown, Autumn
Catalina Foothil
12:29.00
1
14
Powell, Kristin
Ironwood Ridge
12:30.16
1
15
Greaber, Alison
Flowing Wells
12:35.51
1
16
Pi?on, Carissa
El Paso Eastwood
12:49.27
1
17
Munoz, Jocelyne
Rio Rico
12:54.41
1
18
Conger, Hailey
Salpointe Cathol
12:59.85
1
19
Young, Rebekah
Show Low
13:05.69
1
20
Eggurola, Fernanda
Tucson Magnet
13:10.24
1
21
DeWeerdt, Madison
Mountain View Ma
13:11.26
1
22
Selzer, Melissa
El Paso Franklin
13:12.02
1
23
Laird, Brianna
Buena
13:17.13
1
24
McClosky, Brianna
Buena
13:18.14
1
25
Woolridge, Anna
Flowing Wells
13:19.68
1
26
Alvarez, Daniela
Rio Rico
13:23.42
1
27
Larson, Kelsey
Sahuaro
13:24.20
1
28
Meijia, Kimberly
Cesar Chavez
13:27.57
1
29
Palandech, Victoria
Ironwood Ridge
13:28.31
1
30
Quinones, Veronica
Catalina
13:30.78
1
31
Campbell, Carly
Tucson Magnet
13:36.84
1
32
Lopez, Desere
Flowing Wells
13:39.32
1
33
Dovey, Danielle
Show Low
13:43.37
1
34
Page, Emily
Rincon Universit
13:43.78
1
35
Tineo, Petra
Catalina
13:48.33
1
36
Zavala, Mariah
Amphitheater
13:48.42
1
37
Collier, Maya
Catalina Foothil
13:51.79
1
38
Kneinbrink, Hannah
Tucson Magnet
14:04.38
1
39
Yanez, Tania
Amphitheater
14:22.53
1
40
Wortham, Maurissa
Sabino
14:38.28
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tanui, Rose
Texas Tech
17:11.30
1
2
Henson, Hanna
Arizona
17:40.81
1
3
Stoltze, Madelyn
New Mexico State
17:44.54
1
4
Howard, Katherine
Arizona
18:00.38
1
5
Estes, Kenzie
Northern Arizona
18:05.79
1
6
Scott, Chelsea
Texas Tech
18:22.25
1
7
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
18:22.84
1
8
Lementino, Tamara
New Mexico State
18:26.40
1
9
Justus, Lauren
Northern Arizona
18:33.12
1
10
Michaels, Lisette
Northern Arizona
18:34.95
1
11
Callahan, Molly
Arizona
18:43.67
1
12
Jimenez, Zahira
Central Arizona
18:46.91
1
13
Lenihan, Kerri
Northern Arizona
18:49.82
1
14
Baker, Sarah
Northern Arizona
18:58.66
1
15
Jones, Danielle
Central Arizona
19:10.49
1
16
Hightower, Rylie
New Mexico State
19:16.98
1
17
Fruth, Kelly
Northern Arizona
19:17.76
1
18
Steemers, Jodine
Pima
19:22.98
1
19
Luch, Letitia
Central Arizona
19:24.97
1
20
Chugg, Cherise
Utah State
19:29.02
1
21
Gomez, Natalie
New Mexico State
19:30.72
1
22
Shogren, Arial
Vassar
20:07.49
1
23
Garber, Emily
Vassar
20:13.45
1
24
Hasenjager, Sara
St Norbert
20:44.99
1
25
Mata, Lizbeth
New Mexico State
21:22.51
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
11:19.83
1
2
Campbell, Kaylee
Utah State
11:38.60
1
3
Padilla, Jenna
New Mexico State
11:47.72
1
4
Lewiecki, Caroline
New Mexico State
11:48.80
1
5
Sanchez, Gael
New Mexico State
11:59.42
1
6
Timm, Kelsey
St Norbert
11:59.69
1
7
Gillson, Alexandra
Central Arizona
12:08.30
1
8
Larson, Adrienne
New Mexico State
12:42.62
1
9
Williams, Chloe
Vassar
13:00.08
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stepter, Jaide
Canyon Del Oro
14.70
+1.3
1
2
Thompson, Alyssa
Salpointe Cathol
15.93
+0.0
3
3
Anane, Vania
El Paso Jefferso
16.35
+0.0
3
4
McGarity, Mally
Marana
16.53
+1.3
1
5
Trespalacios, Camila
El Paso Coronado
16.88
+1.3
1
6
Oyetunde, Elizabeth
El Paso Franklin
16.90
+1.8
2
7
Daniel, Ciara
Show Low
17.00
+1.3
1
8
Villareal, Vicky
El Paso Jefferso
17.01
+0.0
3
9
Morell, Lexi
El Paso Franklin
17.14
+1.8
2
10
Houle, Danielle
El Paso Coronado
17.32
+1.3
1
11
Fisher, Kathy
Sahuaro
17.41
+1.8
2
12
Fotinos, Nicole
Sahuaro
17.44
+1.8
2
13
Esparza, Ruby
El Paso Eastwood
17.72
+1.3
1
14
Harris, McKenna
Ironwood Ridge
17.85
+1.3
1
15
Gaul, Katherine
Sahuaro
17.87
+0.0
3
16
Pisani, Lauren
Salpointe Cathol
17.89
+1.3
1
17
Holder, Ijhanne
Catalina Foothil
17.92
+1.8
2
18
Keepers, Claire
Canyon Del Oro
18.29
+0.0
3
18
Schaffer, Kim
Sabino
18.29
+1.8
2
20
Pomeroy, Haley
Show Low
18.42
+0.0
3
21
O'Connor, Jennifer
Salpointe Cathol
18.51
+1.8
2
22
Kimble, Leigh
Rincon Universit
18.58
+0.0
3
23
Blanton, Samantha
Cienega
18.71
+1.8
2
24
Randag, Taylor
El Paso Coronado
19.44
+1.3
1
25
Volpe, Brianna
Mountain View Ma
21.68
+0.0
3
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Katie
Texas Tech
13.38
+1.8
1
2
Nwokey, Precious
Texas Tech
13.65w
+2.4
3
3
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
14.07
+1.8
1
4
Childs, Jenne
Northern Arizona
14.38
+1.8
1
4
Greve, Roxie
Texas Tech
14.38
+1.8
1
6
Anderson, Kiona
Central Arizona
14.53
+1.8
1
7
Passalaqua, Amber
Arizona
14.65
+1.8
1
8
Johnson, Mariah
Central Arizona
14.82
+1.8
1
9
Walker, Damara
Central Arizona
15.54
+1.8
2
10
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
15.62
+1.8
2
11
Cota, Deserae
New Mexico State
15.77
+1.8
2
12
Meade, Zoe
New Mexico State
15.91
+1.8
2
13
Hwang, Katy
Vassar
16.71
+1.8
2
14
Kovala, Hope
St Norbert
18.13
+1.8
2
15
Hamby, Kali
Utah State
19.25w
+2.4
3
16
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
23.29w
+2.4
3
--
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
FS
+1.8
1
--
Johnson, Nacia
Central Arizona
FS
+1.8
2
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stepter, Jaide
Canyon Del Oro
44.01
1
2
Thompson, Alyssa
Salpointe Cathol
45.49
1
3
Fisher, Kathy
Sahuaro
46.50
3
4
Olivas, Lizbeth
sonora
48.52
2
5
Fotinos, Nicole
Sahuaro
48.89
3
6
Hunt, Kim
Palo Verde Magne
49.91
3
7
Kuyawa, Madison
El Paso Franklin
49.99
2
8
Daniel, Ciara
Show Low
50.14
1
9
Volpe, Brianna
Mountain View Ma
50.35
2
10
Trespalacios, Camila
El Paso Coronado
50.41
3
11
Segura, Toni
El Paso Burges
50.54
3
12
Turner, Rheanne
El Paso Burges
50.59
2
13
Keepers, Claire
Canyon Del Oro
50.97
2
14
Oyetunde, Elizabeth
El Paso Franklin
51.19
1
15
Hollins, Essence
Cesar Chavez
51.44
3
16
Esparza, Ruby
El Paso Eastwood
52.09
2
17
Gaul, Katherine
Sahuaro
52.18
1
18
O'Connor, Jennifer
Salpointe Cathol
52.25
2
19
McGarity, Mally
Marana
52.36
3
20
Pomeroy, Haley
Show Low
52.56
2
21
Saffo, Brittany
Buena
53.38
1
22
Chacon, Amanda
El Paso Eastwood
53.71
1
23
Houle, Danielle
El Paso Coronado
53.81
3
24
Walker, Kelly
Rincon Universit
54.48
3
25
Taylor, Kaitlin
Flowing Wells
54.56
1
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fehlberg, Camille
Utah State
1:02.73
1
2
Amadu, Mariam
Texas Tech
1:02.84
1
3
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
1:04.32
1
4
Anderson, Kiona
Central Arizona
1:04.53
1
4
Zamorano, Anaiz
Pima
1:04.53
1
6
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
1:04.60
2
7
Johnson, Mariah
Central Arizona
1:06.65
1
8
Stuffle, Bethany
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:11.07
1
9
Kerner, Jolene
St Norbert
1:17.48
2
10
Kovala, Hope
St Norbert
1:20.51
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gajda
,
Redman
,
Byl
,
Crunklet
Salpointe Cathol
49.11
2
2
Bliven
,
McClella
,
Becharoo
,
Rayner
Sahuarita
50.63
2
3
Gayfield
,
Atkins
,
Jordan
,
Turner
El Paso Burges
51.98
2
4
Elbersen
,
Schoder
,
Daniel
,
Ricedorf
Show Low
52.14
2
5
Tedards
,
Holder
,
Berman
,
Christop
Catalina Foothil
52.85
2
--
Waller
,
Knittel
,
Urman
,
Bell
Rincon Universit
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Alexande
,
Jackson
,
White
Texas Tech
44.18
1
2
Thomas
,
Evans
,
Grimes
,
Lewis
Texas Tech
44.64
1
3
Cromarti
,
Moore
,
Monroe
,
Williams
Central Arizona
46.14
1
4
Clevelan
,
Perkins
,
Aldredge
,
Banegas
New Mexico State
46.39
1
5
Fetaz
,
Pless
,
Childs
,
Banks
Northern Arizona
46.71
1
6
Meade
,
Burton
,
Walker
,
Cota
New Mexico State
49.23
1
7
Kerner
,
Braatz
,
Nonnemac
,
Krause
St Norbert
50.84
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Acosta
,
Kuyawa
,
Oyetunde
,
Oyetunde
El Paso Franklin
4:06.03
2
2
Zibrat
,
Kurtz
,
Cooper
,
Sawchuck
Ironwood Ridge
4:08.75
2
3
Davis
,
Hagerstr
,
Hala'ufi
,
Madrid
Marana
4:08.77
2
4
Stepter
,
Jones
,
Steward
,
Goff
Canyon Del Oro
4:11.41
1
5
Virgin
,
Ricedorf
,
Broseman
,
Elbersen
Show Low
4:13.88
1
6
Bliven
,
Rayner
,
McClella
,
Becharoo
Sahuarita
4:14.59
1
7
Parke
,
Waller
,
Urman
,
Knittel
Rincon Universit
4:14.95
1
8
Drennan
,
Price
,
Parker
,
Akomolaf
El Paso Americas
4:15.80
2
9
Ugarte
,
Cuellar
,
Gonzales
,
Mares
El Paso Eastwood
4:17.03
1
10
Turner
,
Jordan
,
Atkins
,
Lozano
El Paso Burges
4:17.70
2
11
Chess
,
Melendez
,
Lyle
,
Palacios
El Paso Coronado
4:19.75
2
12
Portela
,
Fernande
,
Stohlman
,
Taylor
Flowing Wells
4:21.77
1
13
Paulson
,
Villesca
,
Kelly
,
Butler
El Paso Austin
4:23.19
2
14
Edwards
,
McKinnon
,
Tozer
,
Davidson
Cienega
4:30.31
2
15
Villarea
,
Duran
,
Salazar
,
Anane
El Paso Jefferso
4:31.52
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero
,
Blevins
,
Garland
,
Moline
Arizona
3:37.80
1
2
Lewis
,
White
,
Nwokey
,
Amadu
Texas Tech
3:40.25
1
3
Meade
,
Aldredge
,
Clevelan
,
Clay
New Mexico State
3:50.61
1
4
Menhenne
,
Marshall
,
Pridgett
,
Poston
Arizona
3:54.64
1
5
Anderson
,
Burrell
,
Cromarti
,
Moore
Central Arizona
3:59.25
1
6
Schudrow
,
Nonnemac
,
Domnick
,
Kerner
St Norbert
4:10.94
1
7
Porter
,
Thompson
,
Nagunst
,
Hawk
New Mexico State
4:23.81
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okafor, Ifeatu
Texas Tech
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
2
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
3
Talabi, Omotayo
Arizona
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
4
Bernard, Candicea
Central Arizona
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
5
Hus, Spela
Utah State
14.89m
(48'10)
1
6
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
7
Elliott, Nicole
Northern Arizona
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
8
Frazier, Bellosie
New Mexico State
13.34m
(43'9)
1
9
Weise, Jessica
Northern Arizona
13.16m
(43'2)
1
10
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
11
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
12
Roth, Katelyn
Central Arizona
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
13
Davis, Jessica
Pima Track Club
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
--
Rodgers, Brittany
Pima
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Ashley
Buena
126-06
(38.56m)
1
2
Knutsen, Ky
Chandler
116-09
(35.59m)
1
3
Concepcion, Simone
El Paso Austin
116-00
(35.36m)
1
4
Akomolafe, Adebola
El Paso Americas
113-06
(34.59m)
1
5
Borden, Shalise
Marana
112-04
(34.24m)
1
6
Alvarez, Katherine
sonora
108-02
(32.97m)
1
7
Butler, Candice
Buena
106-01
(32.33m)
1
8
Alarcio Caldon, Meredith
Canyon Del Oro
103-03
(31.47m)
1
9
Schinke, Becca
Show Low
103-02
(31.45m)
1
10
Alvarez, Eliza
El Paso Jefferso
97-04
(29.67m)
1
11
Peveto, Marina
El Paso Eastwood
95-11
(29.24m)
1
12
Verdugo, Kiana
Sahuarita
95-01
(28.98m)
1
13
Salazar, Clarissa
Tucson Magnet
91-10
(27.99m)
1
14
Culbertson, M.E.
Sabino
91-03
(27.81m)
1
15
Sieferman, Jordan
Canyon Del Oro
90-09
(27.66m)
1
16
Rudder, Alexa
El Paso Franklin
90-04
(27.53m)
1
17
Jackson, Miranda
St Augustine Cat
89-09
(27.36m)
1
18
Lorey, Demi
El Paso Franklin
86-06
(26.37m)
1
19
Maxwell, Kaytlynn
Show Low
82-00
(24.99m)
1
20
Lugo, Melissa
sonora
79-10
(24.33m)
1
21
Nofs, Jessica
Canyon Del Oro
79-08
(24.28m)
1
22
Garcia, Mary Jo
El Paso Coronado
76-02
(23.22m)
1
23
Kelley, Alexis
Flowing Wells
75-04
(22.96m)
1
24
Chatlin, Candce
Casa Grande Unio
74-05
(22.68m)
1
25
Duran, Karla
El Paso Burges
67-10
(20.68m)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Lindsey
Utah State
53.10m
(174'2.5)
1
2
Closse, Kelly
Texas Tech
51.17m
(167'10.5)
1
3
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
49.23m
(161'6)
1
4
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
5
Okafor, Ifeatu
Texas Tech
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
6
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
7
Bernard, Candicea
Central Arizona
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
8
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
9
Hus, Spela
Utah State
41.20m
(135'2)
1
10
Long, Adrienne
Texas Tech
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
11
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
38.10m
(125'0)
1
12
Frazier, Bellosie
New Mexico State
35.82m
(117'6)
1
13
Marsh, Kelsey
Unattached
27.87m
(91'5)
1
--
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
Texas Tech
50.86m
(166'10.25)
1
2
Easley, Asia
Arizona
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
3
Brennan, Kelsey
New Mexico State
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
4
Knutsen, Ky
Unattached
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
5
Nielson, Sam
Utah State
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
6
Bowmen, Aubri
Utah State
41.05m
(134'8)
1
7
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
8
Gerber, Tiffany
New Mexico State
39.83m
(130'8)
1
9
Nicholas, Alexandra
New Mexico State
37.75m
(123'10)
1
10
Serrao, Nicolette
New Mexico State
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
11
Davis, Jessica
Pima Track Club
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
12
Marsh, Kelsey
Unattached
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
13
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
27.79m
(91'2)
1
14
Hamby, Kali
Utah State
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
15
Passalaqua, Amber
Arizona
25.21m
(82'8.5)
1
16
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
--
Braatz, Meghan
St Norbert
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frizell, Sultana
Athletics Canada
75.04m
(246'2.25)
1
2
Spencer, Lindsey
Utah State
60.30m
(197'10)
1
3
Bush, Taylor
Arizona
58.34m
(191'4.75)
1
4
Closse, Kelly
Texas Tech
57.92m
(190'0.25)
1
5
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
57.19m
(187'7.5)
1
6
Stuart, Lauren
Northern Arizona
56.61m
(185'8.5)
1
7
Elliott, Nicole
Northern Arizona
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
8
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
9
Weber, Ashley
Unattached
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
10
Hus, Spela
Utah State
50.65m
(166'2)
1
11
Eldredge, Keeley
Utah State
46.58m
(152'9.75)
1
12
Roth, Katelyn
Central Arizona
46.51m
(152'7)
1
13
Frazier, Bellosie
New Mexico State
45.90m
(150'7)
1
14
Vegas, Kasandra
Northern Arizona
42.52m
(139'6)
1
15
Davis, Jessica
Pima Track Club
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
16
Marsh, Kelsey
Unattached
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
17
Rodgers, Brittany
Pima
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
--
Pomaski, Jamie
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
garcia, danna
sonora
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Thompson, Alyssa
Salpointe Cathol
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Jones, Brittany
Canyon Del Oro
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Kelly, Karina
Mountain View Ma
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Berge, Sonja
Mountain View Ma
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Goff, Olivia
Canyon Del Oro
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Hall, Amarielle
Sahuaro
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Bailey, Madison
El Paso Franklin
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Liz
Asics
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
McEaddy, Shakayla
Arizona
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Meade, Zoe
New Mexico State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Thompson, Mariah
Utah State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Laszczak, Lauren
Northern Arizona
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Featherstone, Jania
Pima
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Palu, Michaela
Texas Tech
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Humphrey, Kami
Pima
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Hawley, Danielle
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Lauren
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamby, Kali
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Alyssa
Salpointe Cathol
17-03.50
(5.27m)
-1.3
1
2
Akomolafe, Adeola
El Paso Americas
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+0.1
1
3
Holliday, Jamie
Sahuaro
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
4
Hagerstrand, Kilee
Marana
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+0.0
1
5
Anane, Vania
El Paso Jefferso
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
6
Parker, Karla
El Paso Americas
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
7
Morgan, Alexxis
El Paso Americas
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+1.0
1
8
Jones, Brittany
Canyon Del Oro
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+0.0
1
9
Pettigrew, Lindsey
Salpointe Cathol
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
10
Christman, Savaughn
Buena
14-11.50
(4.56m)
+0.0
1
11
Munden, Stacie
Casa Grande Unio
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
1
12
Chess, Chelsea
El Paso Coronado
14-06.00
(4.42m)
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, Cassandra
El Paso Eastwood
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+0.2
1
14
Valencia, Jasmine
Tucson Magnet
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+0.0
1
15
Holguin, Monica
El Paso Coronado
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
15
Pisani, Lauren
Salpointe Cathol
14-03.00
(4.34m)
+0.0
1
17
Nzekwe, Ijeoma
El Paso Franklin
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+0.0
1
18
Hale, Jantzen
Canyon Del Oro
13-10.75
(4.24m)
+0.2
1
19
Ferguson, Danyl
Cesar Chavez
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.0
1
20
Sanders, Anesa
Tucson Magnet
13-09.50
(4.20m)
+0.0
1
21
Hoyer, Madison
Canyon Del Oro
13-05.00
(4.09m)
+0.6
1
22
Jones, Nicole
El Paso Eastwood
13-03.00
(4.04m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nwokey, Precious
Texas Tech
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+1.0
1
2
Johnson, Nacia
Central Arizona
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+1.2
1
3
Cleveland, Jndia
New Mexico State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.2
1
4
Cota, Deserae
New Mexico State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+1.2
1
5
Clark, Mareka
New Mexico State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.3
1
6
Odu, Alice
Pima
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.3
1
7
Childs, Jenne
Northern Arizona
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+0.0
1
8
Jones, Daphne
Utah State
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
9
Fuentes, Liana
Arizona
5.43m
(17'9.75)
-0.2
1
10
Johnson, McKenzie
Utah State
5.08m
(16'8)
+1.3
1
11
Walker, Damara
Central Arizona
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.4
1
12
Campbell, Brianne
Utah State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.9
1
13
Willis, Horlexus
New Mexico State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.0
1
14
Wright, Megan
Pima
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.6
1
15
Humphrey, Kami
Pima
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.1
1
16
Garcia, Lauren
Pima
4.80m
(15'8.75)
+1.2
1
17
Fetaz, Jennifer
Northern Arizona
4.77m
(15'7.75)
+1.3
1
18
Hamby, Kali
Utah State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+1.8
1
19
Burton, Kaylah
New Mexico State
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.9
1
20
Hawley, Danielle
Pima
4.36m
(14'3.5)
+1.6
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGhee, Avril
Texas Tech
12.58m w
(41'3.25)
+3.6
1
2
Nielson, Sam
Utah State
12.15m w
(39'10.25)
+2.7
1
3
Odu, Alice
Pima
11.72m
(38'5.25)
+2.0
1
4
Willis, Horlexus
New Mexico State
11.71m w
(38'5)
+3.1
1
5
Clark, Mareka
New Mexico State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+1.5
1
6
Barsey, Rahelys
Central Arizona
11.56m w
(37'11)
+2.6
1
7
Cota, Deserae
New Mexico State
11.51m
(37'9)
+1.9
1
8
Johnson, Mariah
Central Arizona
10.88m w
(35'8.25)
+2.1
1
9
Wright, Megan
Pima
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+2.6
1
10
Humphrey, Kami
Pima
9.89m w
(32'5.25)
+3.3
1
11
Garcia, Lauren
Pima
9.73m w
(31'11)
+3.3
1
--
Stewart, Julia
Utah State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
machen, elise
El Paso Franklin
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Houle, Danielle
El Paso Coronado
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Salas, Sara
El Paso Coronado
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
4
Pomeroy, Haley
Show Low
2.54m
(8'4)
1
4
Widen, Amanda
Cienega
2.54m
(8'4)
1
4
L'Heureux, Kathryn
Canyon Del Oro
2.54m
(8'4)
1
7
Walker, Kelly
Rincon Universit
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Keahon, Sophie
Salpointe Cathol
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Moore, Andrea
El Paso Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weygandt, Shade
Texas Tech
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
2
Grabowska, Sonia
Utah State
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
3
Weatherly, Alexandra
Arizona
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
4
Thompson, Amber
Utah State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
5
Lantz, Lisa
Northern Arizona
3.51m
(11'6)
1
6
Black, Taylor
New Mexico State
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
--
Harris, Becca
Pole Pilots
NH
(--)
1
--
Montoya, Merissa
New Mexico State
NH
(--)
1
--
St. Jeor, Rachelle
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona
#willie-williams
#classic
More news
2013 Entries - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
1018 shares:
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic
,
AAG
,
Americas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
,
Amphitheater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Marana High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marana, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2018
1
2016
1
2015
3
2014
2
2013
3
2012
3
2011
5
2010
5
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#arizona
#willie-williams
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!